11/2019    

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1

19:00 YouthCoordinator: Promnitz, Rickey

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Junior YouthCoordinator: Betz, Danielle

Venue:

2

09:00 Tembisa Soup KitchenCoordinator: Mac Dougall, Alistair

Venue:

16:00 Youth Band PractiseCoordinator: Matticks, Charles

Venue: Main Auditorium

3

09:00 Kids ChurchCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue:

09:00 Teen ChurchCoordinator: Boshoff, Clinton

Venue:

09:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 Child MindingCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue: Jesus Gym

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Bock, Mandy

Venue:

4

18:30 Grief ShareCoordinator: Mullinder, Joanne

Venue: Jesus Gym

19:00 Tough LoveCoordinator: Palm, Franciscus

Venue:

5

18:30 Divorce CareCoordinator: Milligan, Debbie

Venue:

18:30 Single & ParentingCoordinator: Dippenaar, Clare

Venue: john 132

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

19:00 H.E.A.L.Coordinator: Moralee, Neal

Venue:

6

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Smerdon, Leon

Venue:

18:30 Worship Team practiceCoordinator: Kotze, Thean Abrie

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

7

18:00 PrayerCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

8

19:00 YouthCoordinator: Promnitz, Rickey

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Junior YouthCoordinator: Betz, Danielle

Venue:

9

06:30 Mens MeetingCoordinator: Teleng, Roaan

Venue:

09:00 Tembisa Soup KitchenCoordinator: Mac Dougall, Alistair

Venue:

16:00 Youth Band PractiseCoordinator: Matticks, Charles

Venue: Main Auditorium

10

09:00 Kids ChurchCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue:

09:00 Teen ChurchCoordinator: Boshoff, Clinton

Venue:

09:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 Child MindingCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue: Jesus Gym

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Bock, Mandy

Venue:

11

19:00 Tough LoveCoordinator: Palm, Franciscus

Venue:

12

18:30 Divorce CareCoordinator: Milligan, Debbie

Venue:

18:30 Single & ParentingCoordinator: Dippenaar, Clare

Venue: john 132

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

19:00 H.E.A.L.Coordinator: Moralee, Neal

Venue:

13

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Smerdon, Leon

Venue:

18:30 Worship Team practiceCoordinator: Kotze, Thean Abrie

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

14
15

19:00 YouthCoordinator: Promnitz, Rickey

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Junior YouthCoordinator: Betz, Danielle

Venue:

16

09:00 Tembisa Soup KitchenCoordinator: Mac Dougall, Alistair

Venue:

16:00 Youth Band PractiseCoordinator: Matticks, Charles

Venue: Main Auditorium

17

09:00 Kids ChurchCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue:

09:00 Teen ChurchCoordinator: Boshoff, Clinton

Venue:

09:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 Child MindingCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue: Jesus Gym

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Bock, Mandy

Venue:

18

19:00 Tough LoveCoordinator: Palm, Franciscus

Venue:

19

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

19:00 H.E.A.L.Coordinator: Moralee, Neal

Venue:

20

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Smerdon, Leon

Venue:

18:30 Worship Team practiceCoordinator: Kotze, Thean Abrie

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

21
22

19:00 YouthCoordinator: Promnitz, Rickey

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Junior YouthCoordinator: Betz, Danielle

Venue:

23

09:00 Tembisa Soup KitchenCoordinator: Mac Dougall, Alistair

Venue:

16:00 Youth Band PractiseCoordinator: Matticks, Charles

Venue: Main Auditorium

24

00:00 Kids Church TrainingCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue:

09:00 Kids ChurchCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue:

09:00 Teen ChurchCoordinator: Boshoff, Clinton

Venue:

09:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 MeetingCoordinator: Garratt, Greig

Venue: Main Auditorium

17:00 Child MindingCoordinator: Strydom, Laura

Venue: Jesus Gym

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Bock, Mandy

Venue:

25

19:00 Tough LoveCoordinator: Palm, Franciscus

Venue:

26

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

19:00 H.E.A.L.Coordinator: Moralee, Neal

Venue:

27

18:00 Mighty WingsCoordinator: Smerdon, Leon

Venue:

18:30 Worship Team practiceCoordinator: Kotze, Thean Abrie

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Growth GroupCoordinator: Bouwer, Jan

Venue:

28
29

19:00 YouthCoordinator: Promnitz, Rickey

Venue: Main Auditorium

19:00 Junior YouthCoordinator: Betz, Danielle

Venue:

30

09:00 Tembisa Soup KitchenCoordinator: Mac Dougall, Alistair

Venue:

16:00 Youth Band PractiseCoordinator: Matticks, Charles

Venue: Main Auditorium

Calendar